logo
A powerful architecture & Construction theme. Construct your website in the perfect Ratio.
Alienum phaedrum torquatos nec eu, vis detraxit periculis ex, nihil expetendis in mei. Mei an pericula

Author: chenchengzi

GLOBAL PARTS (XUZHOU) LIMITED / Articles posted by chenchengzi

F2-2911000805 工作泵总成 WORKING PUMP ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

F2-2911000805 工作泵总成 WORKING PUMP ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 4017000013 喉箍JB8870-d90 CLAMP JB8870-d90 N 4 2 29110004021 工作泵吸油钢管 INTAKE OIL TUBE OF PUMP Y 1 3 4011000337 螺栓GB16674-M12*60EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*60EpZn-8.8 N 4 4 4030000235 O形圈GB3452.1-43.7*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-43.7*3.55G Y 1 5 29110004031 工作泵吸油胶管 INTAKE OIL HOSE OF PUMP Y 1 6 29110004041 工作泵出油胶管 OUT OIL TUBE OF PUMP Y 1 7 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 N 8 8 4041000056 分体法兰LGB117-312550 FLANGE LGB117-312550 Y 2 9 4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G Y 2 10 4041001034 软管LGB165-004030 PIPE LGB165-004030 Y 1 11 29120009921 直通接头...

F2-2911000401 工作齿轮泵总成 WORKING PUMP ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

F2-2911000401 工作齿轮泵总成 WORKING PUMP ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 4017000013 喉箍JB8870-d90 CLAMP JB8870-d90 N 4 2 29110004021 工作泵吸油钢管 INTAKE OIL TUBE OF PUMP Y 1 3 4011000337 螺栓GB16674-M12*60EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*60EpZn-8.8 N 4 4 4030000235 O形圈GB3452.1-43.7*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-43.7*3.55G Y 1 5 29110004031 工作泵吸油胶管 INTAKE OIL HOSE OF PUMP Y 1 6 29110004041 工作泵出油胶管 OUT OIL TUBE OF PUMP Y 1 7 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 N 8 8 4041000056 分体法兰LGB117-312550 FLANGE LGB117-312550 Y 2 9 4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G Y 2 10 4013000011 螺母GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 N 4 11 4015000168...

F1-2912001628 液压操纵总成 HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

F1-2912001628 液压操纵总成 HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 N 4 2 4120002027 先导阀总成DXS-00 PILOT VALVE DXS-00 Y 1 3 29120015911 操纵箱盖PS COVER PS Y 1 4 4014000058 螺钉GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8 SCREW GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8 N 6 5 29120016291 先导阀回油胶管 FEEDING HOSE OF PILOT VALVE Y 1 6 4011000366 螺栓JB999-M18*1.5*40EpZn-35 BOLT JB999-M18*1.5*40-35 N 1 7 29120015221 垫圈 WASHER Y 2 8 4041000150 直接头LGB120-01814 STAIGHT JOINT LGB120-01814 Y 2 9 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-RING LGB168-11124 Y 9 10 29120010841 前部先导油管(a3) FRONT PILOT PTPE(a3) Y 1 11 4041000604 直接头LGB120-01614 JOINT LGB120-01614 Y 3 12...

F1-2912001671 液压操纵总成 HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

F1-2912001671 液压操纵总成 HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 4120000414 多路阀DF-25B2-16 CONTROL VALVE DF-25B2-16 Y 1 2 4011000056 螺栓GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8.8 N 1 3 4015000168 垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV N 8 4 4011000057 螺栓GB5782-M12*165EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*165EpZn-8.8 N 1 5 29120005021 多路阀回油钢管 TUBE Y 1 6 4030000031 O形圈GB3452.1-42.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-42.5*3.55G Y 1 7 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 N 28 8 4041000705 软管LGB163-012112 PIPE LGB163012112 Y 1 9 4041000056 分体法兰LGB117-312550 FLANGE LGB117-312550 Y 5 10 4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G Y 5 11 29120016802 软轴 AXIS Y 2 12 4011000137 螺栓GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 N 2 13...

F1-2912001646 液压操纵总成 HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

F1-2912001646 液压操纵总成 HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 N 4 2 4120002027 先导阀总成DXS-00 PILOT VALVE DXS-00 Y 1 3 29120015911 操纵箱盖PS COVER PS Y 1 4 4014000058 螺钉GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8 SCREW GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8 N 6 5 29120016501 先导阀回油胶管 HOSE Y 1 6 4011000366 螺栓JB999-M18*1.5*40EpZn-35 BOLT JB999-M18*1.5*40-35 N 1 7 29120015221 垫圈 WASHER Y 2 8 29120014931 垫圈 WASHER Y 16 9 4011000344 螺栓JB999-M14*1.5*32EpZn-35 BOLT JB999-M14*1.5*32-35 N 3 10 29120016481 先导阀进油胶管 PIPE Y 1 11 4041001023 组合接头LGB143-01608 JOINT LGB143-01608 Y 2 12 4030000240 O形圈GB3452.1-8.00*1.80G O-RING GB3452.1-8.00*1.80G Y 2 13 29120015081 接头...

F1-2912001787 液压操纵总成 HYDRAULICALLY CONTROLLED ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

F1-2912001787 液压操纵总成 HYDRAULICALLY CONTROLLED ASSEMBLY LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 4041000719 软管LGB127-012160 PIPE LGB127-012160 Y 2 2 4011000172 螺栓GB16674-M8*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*50EpZn-8.8 N 4 3 29120011591 压板 PRESS PLATE Y 2 4 29120011601 橡胶管夹 CLAMP Y 4 5 29120011561 辅助联左钢管 STEEL TUBE 1 6 29120017901 钢管 pipe Y 2 7 29120011571 辅助联右钢管 STEEL TUBE 1 8 4041000027 分体法兰LGB117-312551 FLANGE LGB117312551 Y 2 9 4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G Y 6 10 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 N 32 11 29120010811 压板 PRESS PLATE Y 4 12 4011000161 螺栓GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 N 8 13 4041000680 堵塞LGB142-03016 PLUGGING LGB142-03016...

E20-4120001739 制动钳 371104 DISC BRAKE LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

E20-4120001739 制动钳 371104 DISC BRAKE LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 4120001739050 内钳体JF.A.ZL4050.01 INTERNAL PLIERS JF.A.ZL4050.01 N 1 2 4120001739051 活塞JF.A.ZL4050.09 PISTON JF.A.ZL4050.09 N 4 3 4120001739052 矩形密封圈JF.A.ZL4050.07 SQUQRE SEAL JF.A.ZL4050.07 Y 4 4 4120001739053 防尘罩JF.A.ZL4050.08 DUST CAP JF.A.ZL4050.08 Y 4 5 4120001739054 外钳体JF.A.ZL4050.01 EXTERNAL PLIERS JF.A.ZL4050.01 N 1 6 4120001739055 卡圈JF.A.ZL4050.11 RETAINER RING JF.A.ZL4050.11 Y 4 7 4120001739056 O型密封圈ZBJ22002-88 O-RING ZBJ22002-88 Y 2 8 4120001739057 螺栓M22 JF.A.ZL4050.13 BOLT M22 JF.A.ZL4050.13 Y 4 9 4015000087 垫圈GB93-22-65Mn WASHER GB93-22-65Mn N 4 10 4120001739056 O型密封圈ZBJ22002-88 O-RING ZBJ22002-88 Y 2 11 4120001739058 放气嘴座JF.A.ZL4050.05 VENT NOZZLE...

E9-2050900057 驱动桥系统 AXLE SYSTEM LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

E9-2050900057 驱动桥系统 AXLE SYSTEM LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 2050900033 后主传动 REAR MAIN DRIVE Y 1 2 2050900010 后桥壳总成 REAR AXLE HOUSING ASSEMBLY Y 1 3 2050900004 轮边减速器 RETARDER N 4 4 4190000413 轮辋 RIM Y 4 5 3050900003 轮辋螺母 RIM NUT Y 40 6 4110000490 传动轴CDZP-343.5 DRIVE SHAFT CDZP-343.5 Y 1 7 3050900006 止动垫圈 LOCKWASHER Y 4 8 3050900001 螺栓 BOLT Y 8 9 2050900053 中间传动轴 INTERMEDIATE PROPELLOR SHAFT Y 1 10 3050900002 螺栓 BOLT Y 16 11 4013000073 螺母GB889.2-M14*1.5EpZn-8 NUT GB889.2-M14*1.5EpZn-8 N 20 12 4011000241 螺栓GB5785-M14*1.5*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M14*1.5*55EpZn-8.8 N 4 13...

E8-4120001739 制动钳 371328 DISK BRAKE LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER

E8-4120001739 制动钳 371328 DISK BRAKE LG936L SDLG WHEEL LOADER 1 4120001739001 橡皮帽JS-ZL50-001 RUBBER COVER JS-ZL50-001 Y 2 2 4120001740 放气嘴 VENT NOZZLE Y 1 3 4120001739003 O形圈16*2.4 JS-ZL50-014 O-RING 16*2.4 JS-ZL50-014 Y 2 4 4120001739004 O形圈20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015 O-RING 20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015 Y 2 5 4120001739005 外钳JS-ZL50-003 EXTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-003 N 1 6 4120001739006 防尘罩JS-ZL50-004 DUST CAP JS-ZL50-004 Y 4 7 4120001739007 卡圈JS-ZL50-005 RETAINER RING JS-ZL50-005 Y 4 8 4120001739008 矩形密封圈JS-ZL50-006 SQUQRE SEAL JS-ZL50-006 Y 4 9 4120001739009 活塞JS-ZL50-007 PISTON JS-ZL50-007 N 4 10 4120001739010 螺栓销JS-ZL50-008 BOLT PIN JS-ZL50-008 N 2 11 4120001739011...